Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Honeycomb Bread Board And Passive Vibration Isolation Support,Honeycomb Bread Board With Support
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4244223 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 20:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 989 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARIHANT INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERS | Make : Quotation Attached Model : Quotation Attached Title : Honeycomb Bread Board And Passive Vibration Isolation Support | 15-12-2023 17:07:51 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | BRACKER INDIA | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Honeycomb bread board | 16-12-2023 15:24:26 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | HOLMARC OPTO-MECHATRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Holmarc Model : TTNM 240-120-AVI203S-4 Title : Honeycomb bread board and passive vibration isolation support | 16-12-2023 15:13:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | INFRARED OPTICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : Custom Title : Honeycomb Bread Board And Passive Vibration Isolation Support, Honeycomb Bread Board With Support | 14-12-2023 13:25:01 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | PHOTONICS MARKETING CO. | Make : SANDVIC COMPONENTS Model : SC-NMOTT120-240 Title : Honeycomb Breadboard | 18-12-2023 13:08:16 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | ROCKET SALES CORP | Make : OEM Model : SC-NMOTT120-240-SC- BAVIS-4-SC-BNLAC-40 Title : Honeycomb bread board and passive vibration isolation support | 18-12-2023 11:55:24 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | SCIENTIFIC COMPONENTS | Make : SCIENTIFIC COMPONENTS Model : CUSTOMIZED Title : Honeycomb bread board and passive vibration isolation support | 18-12-2023 11:07:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARIHANT INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERS(MII) | Item Categories : Honeycomb bread board and passive vibration isolation support,Honeycomb bread board with support | 1274856.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PHOTONICS MARKETING CO. (MII) | Item Categories : Honeycomb bread board and passive vibration isolation support,Honeycomb bread board with support | 1588634.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INFRARED OPTICS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Honeycomb bread board and passive vibration isolation support,Honeycomb bread board with support | 1978860.00 | L3 |
Supply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Supply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Read moreRfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Rfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Read moreSupply of diet articles & bread to govt tb & chest diseases hospital mudushedde for the year 2026-27
Supply of diet articles & bread to govt tb & chest diseases hospital mudushedde for the year 2026-27
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreWork of o&m of stage 1,2,3 network flow meters coming under aee(ufw) subdivision
Bulk flow meters
Read moreWork of project management consultancy including design & review of documents, commissioning of upgradation works for bbmp stps of mahadevpura(1.25mld), munnekolalu(1mld), bhattrahalli(1mld), ibblur(500kld)and new tavarekere(1mld).
Work of project management consultancy including design & review of documents, commissioning of upgradation works for bbmp stps of mahadevpura(1.25mld), munnekolalu(1mld), bhattrahalli(1mld), ibblur(500kld)and new tavarekere(1mld).
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreMacadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Macadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Read moreProviding of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read moreof your Industry type