Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mp Lads Side Tiling With Concrete Tiles On The Second Reach Of Companypadi Kalambattupuram Road In Ward 15 Malayattoor Neeleswaram Panchayath Tile Paving General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Mp Lads Side Tiling With Concrete Tiles On
The Second Reach Of Companypadi
Kalambattupuram Road In Ward 15 Malayattoor
Neeleswaram Panchayath Tile Paving General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_571573_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET8/AE/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2010 |
| EMD | 22770 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Executive Engineer LSGD Subdvn Angly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender unnimala society colony road tile paving second reach
Retender unnimala&#x0d society colony road tile paving&#x0d second reach
Read moreMp-lads-2023-2024-interlock tile paving, side protection wall panthakkalkarthanapuram road, ward 10, malayattoor-neeleeswaram grama panchayath
Road construction
Read moreP-no-202/23-24- mulavukadu main road interlocking tile paving from second reach end portion towards north
P-no-202/23-24- mulavukadu main road interlocking tile paving from second reach end portion towards north
Read moreProject no -206-23-24-nh-narayan paramb road tile paving second reach in ward 5 of thuravoor gp
Project no -206-23-24-nh-narayan paramb road tile paving second reach in ward 5 of thuravoor gp
Read moreGeneral-malayattoor neeleswaram panchayath-urgent side protection works to right bank of periyar river left side of panachikkal kadavu in ward 10 reach 2- general civil work
Side protection work
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 386/24 25-unnimala society colony road tile paving second reach ward 14 of thiruvaniyoor gp 386/24 25
Refer tender
Read moreMp lads 2021 22 elamdesham bp tile paving of pathikkappara kurichipadom road alakkode gp ward 5
Mp lads 2021 22 elamdesham bp tile paving of pathikkappara kurichipadom road alakkode gp ward 5
Read moreMp lads 2021 22 elamdesham bp tile paving for inchiyani kudilippara road alakkode gp ward 6
Mp lads 2021 22 elamdesham bp tile paving for inchiyani kudilippara road alakkode gp ward 6
Read moreMp lads 2021 22 elamdesham bp tile paving for alakode panamattom meemutty road alakkode gp ward 13
Mp lads 2021 22 elamdesham bp tile paving for alakode panamattom meemutty road alakkode gp ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type