Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Warning Lamp,Radiator Cap Assy,Assy Proximity Mirror,Intake Metering Valve,Fuel Pressure Sensor,Fue
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4481962 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 14, 2024 00:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gurbani Traders | - | 22-01-2024 20:40:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 22-01-2024 20:27:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SONU ENTERPRISES | - | 22-01-2024 20:50:43 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJ ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Warning lamp,Radiator cap assy,Assy proximity mirror,Intake metering valve,Fuel pressure sensor,Fue | 58705.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SONU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Warning lamp,Radiator cap assy,Assy proximity mirror,Intake metering valve,Fuel pressure sensor,Fue | 62250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Gurbani Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Warning lamp,Radiator cap assy,Assy proximity mirror,Intake metering valve,Fuel pressure sensor,Fue | 63630.00 | L3 |