Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Damrikaran Work In Ujjwalpur Sem Dharkot Motor Road Km. 01, 02, 03 In Block Karnaprayag.
|
| Description |
Under The Honorable Chief Ministers Announcement Number 437/2023 Detailed Action Plan For The Preparation Of The Upcoming Nanda Rajjat Yatra, Improvement And Damrikaran Work In Ujjwalpur Sem Dharkot Motor Road Km. 01, 02, 03 In Block Karnaprayag.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_87257_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1944/2AC Dated 16/09/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 2.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block-Karanprayag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=103566 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2025
Expired 337 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New construction of ujjwalpur-sem-dharkot motor road km 3 top dungaon to nanda devi temple sem motor road block-karanprayag, district-chamoli.
New construction of ujjwalpur-sem-dharkot motor road km 3 top dungaon to nanda devi temple sem motor road block-karanprayag, district-chamoli.
Read moreUnder road safety work construction of parapet and supply and fixing of crash barrier, sign board in ujjwalpur-sem-dharkot motor road km. 1 to km. 2 in assembly constituency-karanprayag, district-chamoli
Under road safety work construction of parapet and supply and fixing of crash barrier, sign board in ujjwalpur-sem-dharkot motor road km. 1 to km. 2 in assembly constituency-karanprayag, district-chamoli
Read moreDamrikaran and improvement of sem mukhem motar road from km 15 to 17/
Damrikaran and improvement &#x0d of sem mukhem motar road from km 15 to 17 &#x0d in gangotri consituency of district uttarkashi &#x0d under state sector.
Read moreUnder one time maintenance improvement work in km 44.00 to 53.00 of satpuli dudharkhal dharkot satpuli sisaldi motor road (mdr) dharkot kalwadi motor road at rikhanikhalblock distt pauri garhwal
Under one time maintenance improvement work in km 44.00 to 53.00 of satpuli dudharkhal dharkot satpuli sisaldi motor road (mdr) dharkot kalwadi motor road at rikhanikhalblock distt pauri garhwal
Read moreImprovement and damrikaran work of bungachina nagrora motor road in vidhan sabha didihat distt- pithoragarh.
Improvement and damrikaran work of bungachina nagrora motor road in vidhan sabha didihat distt- pithoragarh.
Read moreImprovement and damrikaran of kalika dalmoti motor road block dwarahat of district almora.
Improvement and damrikaran of kalika dalmoti motor road block dwarahat of district almora.
Read moreImprovement and damrikaran at km. 1, sidoli - paduli of gauchar - sidoli motor road.
Improvement and damrikaran at km. 1, sidoli - paduli of gauchar - sidoli motor road.
Read moreUnder one time maintenance damrikaran and improvement work of vinakhal-bhenti-kaldi motor road
Under one time maintenance damrikaran and improvement work of vinakhal-bhenti-kaldi motor road
Read moreImprovement and damrikaran of makroun dasola motor road in vidhansabha jageshwar district almora under cm ghosna 284/2024
Improvement and damrikaran of makroun dasola motor road in vidhansabha jageshwar district almora under cm ghosna 284/2024
Read moreImprovement and damrikaran of chamdkhan kanoli sailapani motor road in ranikhet constituency of almora district under state sector
Improvement and damrikaran of chamdkhan kanoli sailapani motor road in ranikhet constituency of almora district under state sector
Read moreof your Industry type