Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Internal Cement Concrete Road And Drain At Bhagora Tq Mirtizapur Dist Akola. (Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Nagar. 26 07 033) D.W.S.Y. 2025 26.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Internal Cement Concrete Road And Drain At Bhagora Tq Mirtizapur Dist Akola. (Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Nagar. 26 07 033) D.W.S.Y. 2025 26.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AKOLA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_AKOLA_1242871_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PS/MURT/GP/Bhagora/2025-26-1 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | gp bhagora tq mzr dist akola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2144020 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2025
Expired 292 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing escalator facility near at cts no 4048/b (e- swathu 8896747784) dr babasaheb ambedkar garden in athani
Escalator
Read moreConstruction of internal cement concrete road and drains at sonala tq mirtizapur dist akola. (dr. babasaheb ambedkar nagar ) d.w.s.y. 2025-26.
Construction of internal cement concrete road and drains at sonala tq mirtizapur dist akola. (dr. babasaheb ambedkar nagar ) d.w.s.y. 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of internal cement concrete road and drain at bramhi bk tq mirtizapur dist akola.(dr. babasaheb ambedkar nagar )d.w.s.y. 2025-26
Construction of internal cement concrete road and drain at bramhi bk tq mirtizapur dist akola.(dr. babasaheb ambedkar nagar )d.w.s.y. 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of internal cement concrete road and drain at virahit tq mirtizapur dist akola.( dr. babasaheb ambedkar nagar ) d.w.s.y. 2023-24
Construction of internal cement concrete road and drain at virahit tq mirtizapur dist akola.( dr. babasaheb ambedkar nagar ) d.w.s.y. 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at sonala,tq- dist- akola. (dr. babasaheb ambedkar nagar) d.w.s.y. 2025-26.
Construction of cement concrete road at sonala,tq- dist- akola. (dr. babasaheb ambedkar nagar) d.w.s.y. 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of internal cement concrete road and drains. at hatgaon tq mirtizapur dist akola.( dr. babasaheb ambedkar nagar ward no. 4. 26-07-089) d.w.s.y. 2025-26.
Construction of internal cement concrete road and drains. at hatgaon tq mirtizapur dist akola.( dr. babasaheb ambedkar nagar ward no. 4. 26-07-089) d.w.s.y. 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain at bhaurad,tq- dist- akola.(in dr. babasaheb ambedkar nagar)d.w.s.y. 2025-26
Construction of cement concrete drain at bhaurad,tq- dist- akola.(in dr. babasaheb ambedkar nagar)d.w.s.y. 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of internal cement concrete road and drain at ghungshi tq mirtizapur dist akola.( dr. ambedkar wasti) d.w.s.y. 2025-26
Construction of internal cement concrete road and drain at ghungshi tq mirtizapur dist akola.( dr. ambedkar wasti) d.w.s.y. 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at dr. babasaheb ambedkar nagar g.p. atkali tq telhara dist akola. d.w.s.y.
Construction of cement concrete road at dr. babasaheb ambedkar nagar g.p. atkali tq telhara dist akola. d.w.s.y.
Read moreConstruction ofinternal internal cement concrete road and drain at karli tq mirtizapur dist akola. dr. babasaheb ambedkar nagar
Construction ofinternal internal cement concrete road and drain at karli tq mirtizapur dist akola. dr. babasaheb ambedkar nagar
Read moreof your Industry type