Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/ Dmc/Ld/ Mla Fund/158/1 2/2024 25 Supplying New Led Street Lights Of Various Capacities For New Electric Poles At Nakane, Bhokar, Walwadi Colany Areas Under Dhule Municipal Corporation Area.
|
| Description |
Supplying New Led Street Lights Of Various Capacities For New Electric Poles At Nakane, Bhokar, Walwadi Colany Areas Under Dhule Municipal Corporation Area.
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMCD_1163161_2 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/ DMC/LD/ MLAFund/158/1-2/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHULE CITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2022238 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/ld/nagari dalittetar/231/1-3/2023-24 treetlight highmast girder walwadi ward 1
Supplying and erecting 9 meter tubular street light pole highmast&#x0d with led, girder pole at walwadi other area in prabhag no.1
Read moreDhule/dmc/ld/annabhausathe /246/1-1 /2023-24 providing and erecting solar highmast at walwadi area in prabhag no.1
Providing and erecting solar highmast at walwadi area in prabhag no.1
Read moreDhule/dmc/ld/mla fund /145/1-1/ 2024-25 supplying new led street lights of various capacities for new electric poles at ward no. 1 and 6 in dhule municipal corporation area.
Supplying new led street lights of various capacities for new electric poles at ward no. 1 and 6 in dhule municipal corporation area.
Read moreDhule/ dmc/ld/ mlafund/157/1-12/2024-25 providing , erectiong on grid solar tree with decorative works at panzara river bank from savarkar putla to jayhind jaltaran talav in dhule city. (3 qty)
Providing , erectiong on grid solar tree with decorative works at panzara river bank from savarkar putla to jayhind jaltaran talav in dhule city. (3 qty)
Read moreDhule/dmc/ld/dmc fund 2023-24/202/1-1/2023-24 electrification work at new dmc mohadi dispensory hospital near pimpaladevi highschool dhule.
Electrification work at new dmc mohadi dispensory hospital near pimpaladevi highschool dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/ed/dmc fund/190/1-1/2023-24 supplying and erecting 100 kva transformer with d.p structure and conductors for electrification, lighting and decorative works at new dmc garden near panzara riverside chowpati nakane road,dhule.
Supplying and erecting 100 kva transformer with d.p structure and conductors for electrification, lighting and decorative works at new dmc garden near panzara riverside chowpati nakane road,dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/ld/dmc fund/18/1-1/2026-27 supplying, erecting, testing and commissioning of sel generating with alternator of 25 kva at new administrative building dmc dhule.
Supplying, erecting, testing and commissioning of&#x0d sel generating with alternator of 25 kva at new administrative&#x0d building dmc dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/ld/dmc fund/149/2025-26 installation of 9 mtr street light highmast with led and supply and erection new led replacing old street lights at ekvira devi parisar, rambai ambedkar, nagsen nagar and various places in ward no. 04, dhule
Installation of 9 mtr street light highmast with led and supply and erection new led replacing old street lights at ekvira devi parisar, rambai ambedkar, nagsen nagar and various places in ward no. 04, dhule
Read moreof your Industry type