Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pvip Reconstruction Of Left Side Bund Of High Level Canal From Ch 0/000 Km To 4/000 Km And Right Side Bund Of Hlc From Ch 1/000 To 2/000 Km General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Damaged Bituminous Road In The Bund Of Hlc
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_573137_5 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-04/EE1/PVIP/2023-24/S |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perumbavoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreImprovements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri taluk
Improvements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri
Read moreImprovements to road from gundagallu gate to andra border via gundagallu, upparahalli, kalidevpura, tengaluru,ch 2.80 to 6.20 km in selected reaches in madhugiri
Improvements
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreGeneral pvip reconstruction of left side bund of high level canal from chainage 0/000 km to 4/000 km and right side bund of hlc from ch 1/000 km to 2/000 km general civil work
reconstruction of left side bund of high level canal from chainage 0/000 km to 4/000 km and right side bund of hlc from ch 1/000 km to 2/000 km
Read moreGeneral-pvip-reconstruction of left side bund of high level canal from ch.0/000km to 4/000km ana right side bund of hlc from ch.1/000km to 2/000km-general civil work
Renovation of damaged bituminous road in the bund of hlc
Read moreGeneral-pvip-reconstruction of right side bund of high level canal from ch 4/000 km to 6/300 km-general civil work
General-pvip-reconstruction of right side bund of high level canal from ch 4/000 km to 6/300 km-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type