Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sashan Yatri Shed At Bila Samsan In Mouza Bila, Jl No 458, Plot No 10, Under Satbankura Gram Panchayat Area Under Garhbeta Iii P.S.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sashan Yatri Shed At Bila Samsan In Mouza Bila, Jl No 458, Plot No 10, Under Satbankura Gram Panchayat Area Under Garhbeta Iii P.S.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_805536_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT-16/5TH SFC(Untied)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 10098 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Satbankura Gram panchayat Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1789624 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 2 h.p submersible with pipeline for drinking water supply at bila adibasi para at bila purbo , jl no-458, under satbankura gram panchayat area under garhbeta iii p.s.
Installation of 2 h.p submersible with pipeline for drinking water supply at bila adibasi para at bila purbo , jl no-458, under satbankura gram panchayat area under garhbeta iii p.s.
Read moreConstruction of protection wall beside daroga bandh near bila samsan phase-1 mouza bila in satbankura gp
Construction of protection wall beside daroga bandh near bila samsan phase-1 mouza-bila in satbankura gp
Read moreConstruction of shed at samsan near chandabila - 2 football ground. jl no - 643 plot no - 458 id - apas/01/233/182/0002
Construction of shed at samsan near chandabila - 2 football ground. jl no - 643 plot no - 458 id - apas/01/233/182/0002
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from anup mandal house to nh-14 at satbankura uttar, mouza- satbankura, jl no- 673, plot no-24
Construction of concrete drain from anup mandal house to nh-14 at satbankura uttar, mouza- satbankura, jl no- 673, plot no-24
Read moreConstruction of samsan shed with rest room for elasai samsan, jl no-331 plot no-237 under changual gp
Construction of samsan shed with rest room for elasai samsan, jl no-331 plot no-237 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of cremation house at gobindapur village samsan jl no 144 plot 316 303
Construction of cremation house at gobindapur village samsan jl no 144 plot 316 303
Read moreConstruction of samsan cully with waiting shed at sahapur east jl-174, plot-914
Construction of samsan cully with waiting shed at sahapur east jl-174, plot-914
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from mangal bauri house to kalidaha sashan jl 110 plot 1061 1062 mouza barbakra scheme code 110254444
Construction of concrete road from mangal bauri house to kalidaha sashan jl 110 plot 1061 1062 mouza barbakra scheme code 110254444
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from mangal bauri house to kalidaha sashan jl 110 plot 1061 1062 mouza barbakra scheme code 110254444
Construction of concrete road from mangal bauri house to kalidaha sashan jl 110 plot 1061 1062 mouza barbakra scheme code 110254444
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe line at metaldoba mouza of piasala g.p within garhbeta - ii p.s.(jl no - 280,plot no - 24) area in the district of paschim medinipur
Installation of submersible pump with pipe line at metaldoba mouza of piasala g.p within garhbeta - ii p.s.(jl no - 280,plot no - 24) area in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreof your Industry type