Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steel Donga,Spoon,M Tray,M Bowl,Iron Kadhai
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6223480 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 13, 2025 16:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreDonga big,quarter plate,full plate white,table spoon,tea spoon,fork,steel tongs,tray,bowl small
Read more
Water camper,stainless steel glass,round full plate,bowl,donga,serving spoon,stainless steel spoon,
Read more
Full plates bowl,qtr plates bowl,bowl,donga with lid,serving spoon,serving tray,rice plats,slad pla
Read more
Donga borocil 2 and half ltr,hot case,service spoon,rice tray,full plate,bowl,fork spoon,spoon,knif
Read more
Quarter plate,donga with lid xl,rice plate 2xl,service spoon,rice spoon,veg bowl,service tray
Read more
Full plate,quater plate,bowl,spoon,service spoon,donga,borosil glass,rice plate,rice palta,tray,rot
Read more
of your Industry type