Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brass Lancer With Eme Flag,Lawn Mover,Salt And Pepper Tray Box,Curtains,Dining Table Cloth
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3889422 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 21:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aagam Enterprises | - | 04-09-2023 14:00:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ALTRUIST TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-09-2023 13:23:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | REAL PC COM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-09-2023 13:32:17 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALTRUIST TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Brass Lancer with EME Flag,Lawn Mover,Salt and Pepper Tray Box,Curtains,Dining Table Cloth | 100648.00 | L1 |
| 2 | REAL PC COM PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brass Lancer with EME Flag,Lawn Mover,Salt and Pepper Tray Box,Curtains,Dining Table Cloth | 125810.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Aagam Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brass Lancer with EME Flag,Lawn Mover,Salt and Pepper Tray Box,Curtains,Dining Table Cloth | 126380.00 | L3 |