Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road In Front Of Titwala Mandir Parking. (General District Annual Scheme)
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road In Front Of Titwala Mandir Parking. (General District Annual Scheme)
|
| Organisation | Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KDMC_1065681_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDMC/PWD/2024-25/12-7 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 42500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalyan Dombivali Municipal area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1859657 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of bagalakote-biligiriranganabetta road ch.584.80 km to 594.01km in hunsur taluk mysore district.
Annual maintenance of bagalakote-biligiriranganabetta road ch.584.80 km to 594.01km in hunsur taluk mysore district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hunsuru- rathnapuri-dharmapura road ch.0.00 to 14.14 km in hunsuru taluk mysore district.
Annual maintenance of hunsuru- rathnapuri-dharmapura road ch.0.00 to 14.14 km in hunsuru taluk mysore district.
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road handakere-kenglapura ch 0.00km to 7.50km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Annual maintainance of road handakere-kenglapura ch 0.00km to 7.50km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of road and cd on ullesugur to hirehalla road in wadigera taluka, yadgir district. under kkrdb macro general for the year of 2025-26.(yad2514103595)
Construction of road and cd on ullesugur to hirehalla road in wadigera taluka, yadgir district. under kkrdb macro general for the year of 2025-26.(yad2514103595)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of manuganahalli-gommatagiri road ch.0.00km to 4.87km in hunsur taluk mysore district for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of manuganahalli-gommatagiri road ch.0.00km to 4.87km in hunsur taluk mysore district for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of vaderahosahalli-gagenahalli-challahalli road ch.0.00 km to 4.22km in hunsur taluk mysore district for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of vaderahosahalli-gagenahalli-challahalli road ch.0.00 km to 4.22km in hunsur taluk mysore district for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bilikere - challahalli - gejjayyanavaddaragudi road ch.0.00 km to 18.21 km in hunsuru taluk mysore district for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of bilikere - challahalli - gejjayyanavaddaragudi road ch.0.00 km to 18.21 km in hunsuru taluk mysore district for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road connecting from mathighatta road to hesarahalli,gowdanahalli via baachihalli,kodipalya,tubarahalli to nh 150(a) ch 0.00km to 13.00km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Annual maintainance of road connecting from mathighatta road to hesarahalli,gowdanahalli via baachihalli,kodipalya,tubarahalli to nh 150(a) ch 0.00km to 13.00km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Read morePackage no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bhogadi circle to puradakatte circle join road via madapura(sh-214) from ch 13.14 to 20.99, 22.10 to 24.11, 34.84 to 40.63 and 45.05 to 59.52km in h.d.kote taluk mysuru district.
Annual maintenance of bhogadi circle to puradakatte circle join road via madapura(sh-214) from ch 13.14 to 20.99, 22.10 to 24.11, 34.84 to 40.63 and 45.05 to 59.52km in h.d.kote taluk mysuru district
Read moreof your Industry type