Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nmb/246/15th Fc (Tied/Untied)/2021 22/464 Dated Nazira The 7th January 2026
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Bapuji Path At Ward No. 03
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UDD_50122_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NMB/246/15th FC (Tied/Untied)/2021-22/464 Dated Nazira the 7th January 2026 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 76315 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAZIRA TOWN WARD NO 3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=79792 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2026
Expired 220 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
No nmb/246/15th fc (tied/untied)/2021-22/465 dated nazira the 7th january 2026
Improvement of seuji nagar path at ward no. 02
Read moreNit no nmb/246/15th fc (tied/untied)/2021-22/491 dated nazira the 16th january 2026
Proposed construction of zubeen garg statue platform and &#x0d boundary wall with improvement of gandhi maidan, nazira under nazira municipal board
Read moreNit no nmb/246/15th fc (tied/untied)/2021-22/481 dated nazira the 12th january 2026
Improvement of lakhimi ali road at ward no. 10
Read moreNit no nmb/246/15th fc (tied/untied) 1st inst/2021-22/date 08-01-2025
Construction of nazira pwss at ward no. 9 and 10 under 15th fc (tied grant) under nazira municipal board for the year 2022-23
Read moreNit no nmb/246/15th fc (tied/untied) 1st inst/2021-22/ date 06-11-2024
Construction of nazira pwss at ward no. 9 and 10 under 15th fc (tied grant) under nazira municipal board for the year 2022-23
Read moreNit no nmb/246/15th fc (tied/untied) 1st inst/2021-22/date 16/07/2025
Construction of rcc drain at joykhamdang path right side, nazira
Read moreNit no nmb/246/15th fc (tied/untied) 1st inst/2021-22/date- 15-03-2025
Construction of nazira pwss at ward no. 9 and 10 under 15th fc (tied grant) under nazira municipal board for the year 2022-23
Read moreNmb/lgy-10/2025-26, dated nazira the 1st september/2025
Request for proposal (rfps) for removal of legacy waste through bioremediation and bio-mining process located at the dump site in nazira, via management contract
Read moreNit no nmb/246/15th fc tied 1st inst/2021-22/ date 19-1-2024
Construction of nazira pwss under 15th fc (tied grant) for the year 2020-21(1st and 2nd instalment)under nazira municipal board for the year 2022-23
Read moreNmb/263/6th asfc/2022-23/403 dated nazira, the 30th december, 2025
Propose construction of waiting shed and paver blocks floor at cremation ground at ward no. 06 under nazira municipal board
Read moreof your Industry type