Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Sonepat Kakroi Road Between 3.100 To 3.687 Km Damaged By M.C. Sonepat During Repair Of Deep Sewer Line In Sonepat Distt. (Road Id 6251)
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Sonepat Kakroi Road Between 3.100 To 3.687 Km Damaged By M.C. Sonepat During Repair Of Deep Sewer Line In Sonepat Distt. (Road Id 6251)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_385891_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024E295D0DF C4BE 4948 A848 E18758EDC379656BAR |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 68760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKROI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=462005 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of sonepat kakroi road between 3.100 to 3.687km damaged by m.c. sonepat during repair of deep sewer line in sonepat distt. (road id-6251)
Restoration of sonepat kakroi road between 3.100 to 3.687km damaged by m.c. sonepat during repair of deep sewer line in sonepat distt. (road id-6251)
Read moreRestoration of sonepat kakroi road between 3.100 to 3.687km damaged by m.c. sonepat during repair of deep sewer line in sonepat distt. (road id-6251)
Restoration of sonepat kakroi road between 3.100 to 3.687km damaged by m.c. sonepat during repair of deep sewer line in sonepat distt. (road id-6251)
Read moreRestoration of sonepat kakroi road between 3.100 to 3.687km damaged by m.c. sonepat during repair of deep sewer line in sonepat distt. (road id-6251)
Tender for restoration of sonepat kakroi road between 3.100 to 3.687km damaged by m.c. sonepat during repair of deep sewer line in sonepat distt. (road id-6251)
Read moreEstimate for special repair of sector 23 outer road in between mahlana road to kakroi road
Estimate for special repair of sector 23 outer road in between mahlana road to kakroi road
Read moreEstimate for special repair of sector 23 outer road in between mahlana road to kakroi road
Estimate for special repair of sector 23 outer road in between mahlana road to kakroi road
Read moreConstruction of mini bye pass from nihal school ( rohtak road ) to kakroi road ward no.16 in municipal corporation sonepat
Construction of mini bye pass from nihal school ( rohtak road ) to kakroi road ward no.16 in municipal corporation sonepat
Read moreEstimate for paint/whitewash work in municipal corporation office, railway road, m.c. sonepat.
Estimate for paint/whitewash work in municipal corporation office, railway road, m.c. sonepat.
Read moreConstruction of new manhole on sewer lines with long node in between existing manholes. under m.c. panipat. (rural)
Construction of new manhole on sewer lines with long node in between existing manholes. under m.c. panipat. (rural)
Read moreConstruction of new manhole on sewer lines with long node in between existing manholes. under m.c. panipat. (rural)
Construction of new manhole on sewer lines with long node in between existing manholes. under m.c. panipat. (rural)
Read moreRehabilitation of damaged deep sewer line at mg road civil lines prayagraj
Rehabilitation of damaged deep sewer line at mg road civil lines prayagraj
Read moreof your Industry type