Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Draft Key Cotter / Bg Icf
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106377111 |
|
Reference Number |
DB241209 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106377111/viewNitPdf_4606860.pdf |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 17:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 804 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreDraft key / bg-icf, 36x152x305
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDraft key cotter for screw coupling
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDraft key cotter for draw gear.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDraft key cotter for draw gear
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDraft key cotter / bg-icf, as per drg.no. icf drg.no. icf/sk-2-1-010 , item-4, alt - b/4 specn: material specification: is: 1875-92, cl - i
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type