Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Preformed Archwire Ni Ti 012 Upper Pkt Of 10,Preformed Archwire Ni Ti 012 Lower Pkt Of 10,Preformed A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3799110 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 00:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LIBRAL TRADERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 31-08-2023 13:45:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MEDI PARK | - | 25-08-2023 14:13:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ORAMCO INTERNATIONAL | - | 01-09-2023 13:20:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | R S M INTERNATIONAL | - | 25-08-2023 14:33:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHAEF TRADING SYSTEMS | - | 25-08-2023 16:17:53 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHAEF TRADING SYSTEMS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Preformed Archwire NiTi 012 Upper Pkt of 10,Preformed Archwire NiTi 012 Lower Pkt of 10,Preformed A | 102865.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R S M INTERNATIONAL( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Preformed Archwire NiTi 012 Upper Pkt of 10,Preformed Archwire NiTi 012 Lower Pkt of 10,Preformed A | 118605.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MEDI PARK( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Preformed Archwire NiTi 012 Upper Pkt of 10,Preformed Archwire NiTi 012 Lower Pkt of 10,Preformed A | 136995.00 | L3 |
| 4 | LIBRAL TRADERS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Preformed Archwire NiTi 012 Upper Pkt of 10,Preformed Archwire NiTi 012 Lower Pkt of 10,Preformed A | 195010.00 | L4 |
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Read moreReguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Reguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Read more0 point 012 niti lower archwire pkt of 10 ortho org or libral,0 point 012 niti upper archwire pkt o
Read more
Archwire 0016x0022 niti upper pkt of 10,archwire 0017x0025 niti lower pkt of 10,archwire 0 016x0 02
Read more
Niti 016 wire preformed upper pkt of 10,niti 016 wire preformed lower pkt of 10,niti 014 wire prefo
Read more
Niti 016 wire preformed upper pkt of 10,niti 016 wire preformed lower pkt of 10,niti 014 wire prefo
Read more
Hyrax expansion screw size 9 mm,0.012 niti archwire upper pkt of 10,0.012 niti archwire lower pkt o
Read more
Hyrax expansion screw size 9 mm,0.012 niti archwire upper pkt of 10,0.012 niti archwire lower pkt o
Read more
of your Industry type