Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv6 Mt14 2610 000013 Tyre 9.00 X16 Cc Ply 10 5 Tapper Bead,Lv6 Mt14 2610 001531 Tube 2.50 2.75 18 Wi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3669898 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 01:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bedi Motor Store | - | 26-07-2023 19:59:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Bombay Traders | - | 26-07-2023 20:08:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Raman Kumar & Bros. | - | 26-07-2023 23:26:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |