Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bty Libra Jammer,Connector,Capacitor,Transistor,Dip Switch
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4587324
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 06, 2024 16:58
End Date
Expired 16/02/2024

Expired 933 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AMRIT ENTERPRISES - 09-02-2024 21:01:50 MII Qualified
2 Pawan Enterprises - 09-02-2024 21:03:58 MII Qualified
3 R S TRADERS - 09-02-2024 20:57:58 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 R S TRADERS(MII) Item Categories : Bty Libra Jammer,Connector,Capacitor,Transistor,Dip Switch 49881.00 L1
2 AMRIT ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : Bty Libra Jammer,Connector,Capacitor,Transistor,Dip Switch 55020.00 L2
3 Pawan Enterprises (MII) Item Categories : Bty Libra Jammer,Connector,Capacitor,Transistor,Dip Switch 58883.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise