Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printing And Supply Of 4,500 Nos. Of Wall Calendars And 2,000 Nos. Of Desk Calendars For V.O. Chidambaranar Port Authority For The Year 2025
|
| Description |
Printing And Supply Of 4,500 Nos. Of Wall Calendars And 2,000 Nos. Of Desk Calendars For V.O. Chidambaranar Port Authority For The Year 2025
|
| Organisation | V.O.Chidambaranar Port Trust | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_VOCPT_213412_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GAD-PREL0PNP(PSDV)/1/2022-GAD |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VOCPA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=235304 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Printing and supply of 4500 nos of wall calendars and 2000 nos of desk calendars for vocpa for the year 2026
Printing and supply of 4500 nos of wall calendars and 2000 nos of desk calendars for vocpa for the year 2026
Read moreSeparate insurance policy coverage for the family of the employee deceased while in service of v.o. chidambaranar port authority
Separate insurance policy coverage for the family of the employee deceased while in service of v.o. chidambaranar port authority
Read moreSeparate insurance policy coverage for the family of the employee deceased while in service of v.o. chidambaranar port authority
Separate insurance policy coverage for the family of the employee deceased while in service of v.o. chidambaranar port authority
Read moreConducting baseline study and environmental monitoring of dredging dock basin in front of north cargo at v.o. chidambaranar port
Conducting baseline study and environmental monitoring of dredging dock basin in front of north cargo at v.o. chidambaranar port
Read moreDevelopment of existing berth no.7 as container terminal at v.o. chidambaranar port on design, build, finance, operate and transfer (dbfot) basis
Development of existing berth no.7 as container terminal at v.o. chidambaranar port on design, build, finance, operate and transfer (dbfot) basis
Read moreUpgradation/ revamping of existing 22kv electrical system to 110kv electrical system including energization and 1 year stabilization / warranty period at v.o. chidambaranar port authority
Upgradation/ revamping of existing 22kv electrical system to 110kv electrical system including energization and 1 year stabilization / warranty period at v.o. chidambaranar port authority
Read moreEngaging of 1 number of service boat at v.o. chidambaranar port authority to provide anchorage service to the ships calling at v.o.c port authority for the period of three years and extendable by two years
Engaging of 1 number of service boat at v.o. chidambaranar port authority to provide anchorage service to the ships calling at v.o.c port authority for the period of three years and extendable by two years.
Read moreSeparate insurance policy coverage for the employees deceased while in service of v.o. chidambaranar port authority from the irdai approved life insurance companies wherein the government companies holding more than 50 percent shares
Separate insurance policy coverage for the employees deceased while in service of v.o. chidambaranar port authority from the irdai approved life insurance companies wherein the government companies holding more than 50 percent shares
Read moreDredging the dock basin in front of north cargo berth iii to (-)15.10m for handling of vessels up to 14.20m draught and dredging in the widened portion of the port entrance, turning circle portion and channel patches at v.o. chidambaranar port
Dredging the dock basin in front of north cargo berth iii to (-)15.10m for handling of vessels up to 14.20m draught and dredging in the widened portion of the port entrance, turning circle portion and channel patches at v.o. chidambaranar port
Read moreIntegrated pilot project for setting up the ecosystem at v.o. chidambaranar port (vocpa) for production, storage, and bunkering of green hydrogen and its derivatives for exploring the use of hydrogen in the shipping sector under the national green hy
Integrated pilot project for setting up the ecosystem at v.o. chidambaranar port (vocpa) for production, storage, and bunkering of green hydrogen and its derivatives for exploring the use of hydrogen in the shipping sector under the national green hy
Read moreof your Industry type