Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Retarring Works To Thachilot Kavala Kuniyampuzha Road B/W Chainage 0/000km 0/325km
Description
Providing Retarring Works To Thachilot Kavala Kuniyampuzha Road B/W Chainage 0/000km 0/325km
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_618596_3
Reference
Number
TN05/AE/LSGD/ERY/2023-24
Tender Fee 560
EMD 6351
Tender Value -
Place ERUVESSY GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 03, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 10/11/2023

Expired 1032 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.