Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Street And Drain From Besides Of Satsang Bhawan To H/O Foji In Newlly Approved Jammu Colony 5 Ynr/Jag 10/2022, Ward No. 13, Municipal Corporation, /Amunanagar Jagadhri (Recall )
|
| Description |
Construction Of Street And Drain From Besides Of Satsang Bhawan To H/O Foji In Newlly Approved Jammu Colony 5 Ynr/Jag 10/2022, Ward No. 13, Municipal Corporation, /Amunanagar Jagadhri (Recall )
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_397050_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20248ACBE541 E474 404D 8916 E4D791DCCC3D288ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 18480 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Yamunanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=473375 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of street and drain from besides of satsang bhawan to h/o foji in newlly approved jammu colony -5 ynr/jag 10/2022, ward no. 13, municipal corporation, /amunanagar-jagadhri (only for l/c societies )
Construction of street and drain from besides of satsang bhawan to h/o foji in newlly approved jammu colony -5 ynr/jag 10/2022, ward no. 13, municipal corporation, /amunanagar-jagadhri (only for l/c societies )
Read moreConstruction of toilets at mc office jagadhri zone in ward no.-02,mc ynr-jag (recall)
Construction of toilets at mc office jagadhri zone in ward no.-02,mc ynr-jag (recall)
Read moreConstruction of toilets at mc office jagadhri zone in ward no.-02,mc ynr-jag (recall)
Construction of toilets at mc office jagadhri zone in ward no.-02,mc ynr-jag (recall)
Read moreConstruction of toilets at mc office jagadhri zone in ward no.-02,mc ynr-jag (recall)
Construction of toilets at mc office jagadhri zone in ward no.-02,mc ynr-jag (recall)
Read moreConstruction of toilets at mc office jagadhri zone in ward no.-02,mc ynr-jag (recall)
Construction of toilets at mc office jagadhri zone in ward no.-02,mc ynr-jag (recall)
Read moreConstruction of toilets at mc office jagadhri zone in ward no.-02,mc ynr-jag (recall)
Construction of toilets at mc office jagadhri zone in ward no.-02,mc ynr-jag (recall)
Read moreConstruction of toilets at mc office jagadhri zone in ward no.-02,mc ynr-jag (recall)
Construction of toilets at mc office jagadhri zone in ward no.-02,mc ynr-jag (recall)
Read moreConstruction of toilets at mc office jagadhri zone in ward no.-02,mc ynr-jag (recall)
Construction of toilets at mc office jagadhri zone in ward no.-02,mc ynr-jag (recall)
Read moreConstruction of toilets at mc office jagadhri zone in ward no.-02,mc ynr-jag (recall)
Construction of toilets at mc office jagadhri zone in ward no.-02,mc ynr-jag (recall)
Read moreConstruction of toilets at mc office jagadhri zone in ward no.-02,mc ynr-jag (recall)
Construction of toilets at mc office jagadhri zone in ward no.-02,mc ynr-jag (recall)
Read moreof your Industry type