Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Resurfacing, Extention Of Runway And Miscellaneous Work Of Daman Airport Daman.(Epc Mode)
|
| Description |
Resurfacing, Extention Of Runway And Miscellaneous Work Of Daman Airport Daman.(Epc Mode)
|
| Organisation | Daman District | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DAMAN_4549_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No.123/Airport Runway/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 81.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Daman District. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://ddtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=4722 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2025 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/12/2025
Expired 247 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreResurfacing, extention of runway and miscellaneous work of daman airport daman.(2nd call)(epc mode)
Resurfacing, extention of runway and miscellaneous work of daman airport daman.(2nd call) (epc mode)
Read moreResurfacing and extension of primary runway at daman airport. (epc mode)
Resurfacing and extension of primary runway at daman airport. (epc mode)
Read moreResurfacing and extension of primary runway at daman airport. (epc mode) (2nd call)
Resurfacing and extension of primary runway at daman airport. (epc mode) (2nd call)
Read moreResurfacing and extension of primary runway at daman airport. (epc mode) (3rd call)
Resurfacing and extension of primary runway at daman airport. (epc mode) (3rd call)
Read moreResurfacing and extension of primary runway at daman airport. (epc mode) (4th call)
Resurfacing and extension of primary runway at daman airport. (epc mode) (4th call)
Read moreBalance work of resurfacing of existing runway and other pavements at begumpet airport, hyderabad
Balance work of runway resurfacing
Read moreResurfacing of runway 08-26 and 16-34 at juhu airport
Resurfacing of runway 08-26 and 16-34 at juhu airport.
Read moreResurfacing of primary runway at nscbi airport, kolkata. sh - civil and electrical works.
Resurfacing of primary runway at nscbi airport, kolkata. sh - civil and electrical works.
Read moreof your Industry type