Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Alternator Assy 12 V 35 Amp,Starter Motor 12 V,Piston,Piston Ring Set,Nozzle Assy,Automatic Voltage R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5650176 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 18:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HI-TECH TRADERS | - | 20-12-2024 08:41:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PANNU AUTO TRADERS | - | 27-11-2024 09:24:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRANAV CONTRACTORS | - | 26-11-2024 17:00:59 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRANAV CONTRACTORS | Item Categories : ALTERNATOR ASSY 12V 35 AMP,STARTER MOTOR 12V,PISTON,PISTON RING SET,NOZZLE ASSY,AUTOMATIC VOLTAGE R | 69148.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HI-TECH TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ALTERNATOR ASSY 12V 35 AMP,STARTER MOTOR 12V,PISTON,PISTON RING SET,NOZZLE ASSY,AUTOMATIC VOLTAGE R | 76900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PANNU AUTO TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ALTERNATOR ASSY 12V 35 AMP,STARTER MOTOR 12V,PISTON,PISTON RING SET,NOZZLE ASSY,AUTOMATIC VOLTAGE R | 79860.00 | L3 |
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreStarter 12v 45 stm 1104,alternator 12v 35 amp,automatic voltage regulator,oil filter,insert micro s
Read more
Self starter 12v,alternator 12v,self starter 12v 30 kva,self starter assy 35 kva,self starter 30 kv
Read more
257315100108 assy alternator twin groove 12v 65 amp,263215100106 obligue 26025180 starter motor 12v
Read more
257315100108 assy alternator twin groove 12v 65 amp,263215100106 obligue 26025180 starter motor 12v
Read more
257315100108 assy alternator twin groove 12v 65 amp,263215100106 obligue 26025180 starter motor 12v
Read more
of your Industry type