Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muliyar Gp Proj No 331/23 24 Electrification To Nusrath Nagar Anganvady
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muliyar Gp Proj No 331/23 24 Electrification To Nusrath Nagar Anganvady
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636898_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02/23-24/AE/LIDEW/MLR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3786 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER MULIYAR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 289/23-24 nusrath nagar anganvadi borewell and pipeline-nusrath nagar anganvadi borewell and pipeline
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 289/23-24 nusrath nagar anganvadi borewell and pipeline-nusrath nagar anganvadi borewell and pipeline
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no.331 - arippathodu protection - thalakkad gp -proj no.331 - arippathodu protection-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no.331 - arippathodu&#x0d protection - thalakkad gp -proj no.331 -&#x0d arippathodu protection-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 290/23-24 alanadukkam anganvady borewell and pipeline-alanadukkam anganvadi borewell and pipeline
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 290/23-24 alanadukkam anganvady borewell and pipeline-alanadukkam anganvadi borewell and pipeline
Read moreAnnual plan-muthalamada gp- attayampathy aiswarya nagar round road rennovation-proj no 331-2025-26
Annual plan-muthalamada gp- attayampathy aiswarya nagar round road rennovation-proj no 331-2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-nilambur bp proj. no 167/23-24- completion of arangode anganvady chaliyar gp-general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj. no 167/23-24- completion of arangode anganvady chaliyar gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-331/22-23-unnikulam gp - nayattukunnu dwss
Annual plan-331/22-23-unnikulam gp - nayattukunnu dwss
Read moreUlikkal gp extention of culvert nuchyadu plamkai mavincheeta valluvakolani road under annual plan 23 24 proj no 331 23 24
Ulikkal gp extention of culvert nuchyadu plamkai mavincheeta valluvakolani road under annual plan 23 24 proj no 331 23 24
Read moreRe etenderannual plan-331/22-23-unnikulam gp - nayattukunnu dwss
Re etender annual plan-331/22-23-unnikulam gp - nayattukunnu dwss
Read moreAnnual plan- muliyar gp proj no133/24glp school panoor improvement-school improvement-general civil work
Annual plan- muliyar gp proj no133/24glp school panoor improvement-school improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 123/23-24 construction of povval muliyar mappila school toilet-toilet block
annual plan-muliyar gp project no 123/23-24 construction of povval muliyar mappila school toilet-toilet block
Read moreof your Industry type