Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ceilling Fan,Wall Fan,Water Campar,Water Camper,Umbrella,Water Bottle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4088079 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 14, 2023 14:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GARG CROCKERY AND GENERAL STORE | - | 23-10-2023 10:39:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NEHAL INCORPORATION | - | 23-10-2023 10:55:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRAKAAM ASSOCIATES | - | 23-10-2023 21:46:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SAI NET SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-10-2023 15:33:28 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GARG CROCKERY AND GENERAL STORE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CEILLING FAN,WALL FAN,WATER CAMPAR,WATER CAMPER,UMBRELLA,WATER BOTTLE | 47300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NEHAL INCORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CEILLING FAN,WALL FAN,WATER CAMPAR,WATER CAMPER,UMBRELLA,WATER BOTTLE | 49750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PRAKAAM ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CEILLING FAN,WALL FAN,WATER CAMPAR,WATER CAMPER,UMBRELLA,WATER BOTTLE | 55700.00 | L3 |
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreWater dispenser voltas,water camper 20 ltrs,wall mounted fan,pedestal fan,water bottle 20 ltr jar
Read more
of your Industry type