Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal Of Gnj Road Jheewar Basti Rampur Bharapur G.P. Rampur Bharapur Km. 0/0 To 1/700.
|
| Description |
(Sh Providing And Laying 25mm. Thick Bituminous Concrete In Km. 0/040 To 1/0 Including Profile Correction). Under Annual Maintenance Plan For The Year 2025 26.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_100806_4 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender/2024-25-9003-52 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paonta Sahib |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=151683 |
| Start Date | April 02, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/04/2025
Expired 513 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of link road to harijan basti futtadhank in g.p. mandhole km 0/00 to 0/700
Sh f/c 5/7 mtr&#x0d wide road between rds 0/165 to 0/300 c/o r /wall&#x0d at rds 0/00 to 0/150 and p/l kharanja stone soling at&#x0d rds 0/00 to 0/100
Read moreRenewal bt to l049-venugopalapuram bg road km 0/0- 0/700 in rk.pet block
Renewal bt to l049-venugopalapuram bg road km 0/0- 0/700 in rk.pet block
Read moreRenewal of mahboobpur to katra via rampur link road (vr) (km.1 and 2(700)
Renewal of mahboobpur to katra via rampur link road (vr) (km.1 and 2(700)
Read moreRenewal bt to l049-venugopalapuram bg road km 0/0- 0/700 in rk.pet block pac.01
Renewal bt to l049-venugopalapuram bg road km 0/0- 0/700 in rk.pet block pac.01
Read moreRenewal bt to l049-venugopalapuram bg road km 0/0- 0/700 in rk.pet block pac.01
Renewal bt to l049-venugopalapuram bg road km 0/0- 0/700 in rk.pet block pac.01
Read morePmgsy-periodical renewal- package no.tn13-89r - manamelkudi panchayat union - l045 - mumpalaipattinam road km 0/0-0/850
Pmgsy-periodical renewal- package no.tn13-89r - manamelkudi panchayat union - l045 - mumpalaipattinam road km 0/0-0/850
Read moreConstruction of urla nosa road km 0/0 to 5/700 in g.p. urla under scsp
Providing and laying soling wbm grade-i in km 2/0 to 3/0
Read morePeriodical renewal bounkharimour to dunera (nagali) road km 6/0 to 12/00
(sh providing and laying mix seal surfacing in km 7/00 to 12/00)
Read morePeriodical renewal on hiranagar sharog road in km. 0/00 to 5/00
Providing and laying 25mm thick bitumen concrete in km. 0/00 to 5/00 along with 2.50 mm thick edge line in between km. 0/00 to 5/00) (pmgsy incentive with periodic maintenance)
Read moreof your Industry type