Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Kitchen And Toilet At Dhuseni Chiniyataar Millikthung Tea Estate Soureni I G P Mirik
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Kitchen And Toilet At Dhuseni Chiniyataar Millikthung Tea Estate Soureni I G P Mirik
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMD_557714_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10 BDO MRK MPLADS LS 2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO OFFICE MIRIK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of toilet at dhuseni icds centre soureni i gp
Const of toilet at dhuseni icds centre soureni i gp
Read moreConstruction of toilet at dhuseni community hall, dhuseni. activity code 108602878
Construction of toilet &#x0d at dhuseni community &#x0d hall, dhuseni. &#x0d activity code 108602878 &#x0d
Read moreCostruction of kitchen, toilet and repair of community hall at bunkulung g.p. soureni-ii in p.o. and p.s. mirik, g.t.a.
Costruction of kitchen, toilet and repair of community hall at bunkulung g.p. soureni-ii in p.o. and p.s. mirik, g.t.a.
Read moreConstruction of kitchen, toilet and repair of community hall at upper toklang gaon g.p. soureni-ii in p.o. and p.s. mirik, g.t.a.
Construction of kitchen, toilet and repair of community hall at upper toklang gaon g.p. soureni-ii in p.o. and p.s. mirik, g.t.a.
Read moreElectrification works of community halls at soureni gp 2 area, under soureni samasty, mirik, gta.
Electrification works of community halls at soureni gp 2 area, under soureni samasty, mirik, gta.
Read moreElectrification works of community halls at soureni gp 2 area, under soureni samasty, mirik, gta.
Electrification works of community halls at soureni gp 2 area, under soureni samasty, mirik, gta.
Read moreConstruction of tank at soureni tea parking, mirik, soureni ll gp under kurseong sub division, phed, gta.
Construction of tank at soureni tea parking, mirik, soureni ll gp under kurseong sub division, phed, gta.
Read moreRenovation and extension of millikthung primary school under booth no 24/145 under soureni i gp under mirik development block apas
Renovation and extension of millikthung primary school under booth no 24/145 under soureni i gp under mirik development block apas
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed under swm at soureni i gp under sbm g under mirik dev block
Construction of segregation shed under swm at soureni i gp under sbm g under mirik dev block
Read moreConstruction of new community hall at putong gaon, g.p. soureni-ii in p.o. and p.s. mirik, g.t.a.
Construction of new community hall at putong gaon, g.p. soureni-ii in p.o. and p.s. mirik, g.t.a.
Read moreof your Industry type