Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Oxy Cutting Torch, Dwn: D500431,Oxy Cutting Tip, Dwn: D500431
Description
Organisation Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5745556
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date December 24, 2024 15:08
End Date
Expired 04/01/2025

Expired 604 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Shelley Doharey
Ministry: Ministry Of Steel
Department: Steel Authority Of India Limited
Organisation: Durgapur Steel Plant
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise