Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dipr Questionnaire No 107 A Revised 2023,Dipr Questionnaire No 107 B Revised 2023,Dpr Form No 93,Char
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5710482 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 15:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Piq dipr questionnaire no 107a revised 2023,piq dipr questionnaire no 107b revised 2023,certificate
Read more
Dipr questionnaire no 107a revised,dpr form no 132,dipr form no 156b,form of certificate to be sign
Read more
Piq dipr questionnaire no 107a revised 2023,certificate of candidatures,identification form,permt b
Read more
Piq form dipr questionnaire no 107a revised,certificate of candidatures,identification form,permt b
Read more
Niet no.93/2023-24/01
Construction of cc road panchgram jal tank to khordhighipara main road under panchgram gp under nabagram block. (code-88744835 ) (xvfc untied 22-23 suppl.)
Read moreSe/es /ttps /no.93/2023-24
Improvement of dielectric strength of transformer oil by hot oil circulation in generator transformer 4r 4y and 4b phases uat 4a and ust 4a during capital overhaul 2023 24
Read morePress nit no.93 (2023-24)item no.01
Replacement of left out portion of sewer line in na-block vishnu garden under ee(m)-27,rajouri garden constituency e-office 130566
Read moreE-tender notice no. 93 for 2023-2024
Improvements to sh-22 to karambhel kosurde wadale&#x0d lingame borgaon to nh-953 road mdr-171 km. 12/00&#x0d to 16/00, tal. kalwan, dist. nashik
Read moreEt no. 93/w/eudc/sre/2023-24
Work for deposit scheme work running contract under eudd- i, sre
Read moreof your Industry type