Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Vgp Pro.No.344/25 Pattath Road Retarring Second Reach Ward 6 0f Velukkara Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2024 25
|
| Description |
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_761432_2 |
|
Reference Number |
4/T9/AEVLK/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | velukkaraGP,P.O.Kottanallur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1248422 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vgp pro no. 324/25 pattath road retarring in ward 6 - of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25
Retarring
Read moreVgp- pro.no. 322/25 anakuthi road retarring in ward 6 of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25
Retarring
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 101/25 pattath road
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 101/25 pattath road
Read moreVgp- pro.no. 0665 lrrp-2024-25 iringalakkuda lac 0665 kolothumpadi aikkarakunnu road in velukkara gp velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25
Interlocking
Read moreVgp-pro.no.257/25 take a break completion-electrification of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25
Electrical
Read moreVgp -242/25 shankkarankulam-edasserikulam thodu side protection fourth reach of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25
Side protection
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 101/25 pattath road reatrarring ward 4
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 101/25 pattath road reatrarring ward 4
Read moreRe tender vgp-pro.no.346/25 padinjaroot temple roasroad-re tarringward 2 of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25
Retarring
Read moreof your Industry type