Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Dedicated Power Connection To The Sez Jalefa Sabroom Within The Jurisdiction Sabroom Electrical Division Sabroom South Tripura
|
| Description |
Electrification Of Special Economic Zone Jalefa Sabroom South Tripura
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_POWER_41230_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DNIT/dgm/ED-sbm/23-24/01 Dated 12.05.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DGM ED Belonia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Work to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreProviding dedicated power connection to the sez jalefa, sabroom within the jurisdiction sabroom electrical division, sabroom south tripura
Providing dedicated power connection to the sez jalefa, sabroom within the jurisdiction sabroom electrical division, sabroom south tripura
Read moreExtension of dedicated 11 kv line for flood lighting along the indo-bangla boarder fencing at 12 location in the jurisdiction sabroom esd under ed- sabroom
Extension of dedicated 11 kv line for flood lighting along the indo-bangla boarder fencing at 12 location in the jurisdiction sabroom esd under ed- sabroom
Read moreExtension of dedicated 11 kv line for flood lighting along the indo-bangla boarder fencing at 8 location in the jurisdiction satchand esd under ed- sabroom
Extension of dedicated 11 kv line for flood lighting along the indo-bangla boarder fencing at 8 location in the jurisdiction satchand esd under ed- sabroom
Read moreMaintenance and repairing of existing sbdtw schemes at different locations of sabroom sector under satchand rd block area within the jurisdiction of dws sub-dvision sabroom during the year 2023-24.
Maintenance and repairing of existing sbdtw schemes at different locations of sabroom sector under satchand rd block area within the jurisdiction of dws sub-dvision sabroom during the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of septic tank for sc boys hostel attached to sabroom h.s school, sabroom south tripura during the year 2023-2024.
Construction of septic tank for sc boys hostel attached to sabroom h.s school, sabroom south tripura during the year 2023-2024.
Read moreMaintenance and repairing of existing sbdtw schemes at different locations under poangbari block area within the jurisdiction of dws sub-division sabroom during the year 2023-24.
Maintenance and repairing of existing sbdtw schemes at different locations under poangbari block area within the jurisdiction of dws sub-division sabroom during the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of hydrant post and platform at individual house hold at different locations under rupaichari block within the jurisdiction of dws sub-division, sabroom during the year 2023-24.
Construction of hydrant post and platform at individual house hold at different locations under rupaichari block within the jurisdiction of dws sub-division, sabroom during the year 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type