Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To Mhalungi To Pedhewadi Road Pedhewadi Road Km 00/00 To 10/00, Tal.Akole,Dist.Ahmednagar
Description
Improvements To Mhalungi To Pedhewadi Road Pedhewadi Road Km 00/00 To 10/00, Tal.Akole,Dist.Ahmednagar
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1049293_1
Reference
Number
PWD SGM/ Notice No.01 for 2024-2025-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place TAL.Akole
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1832751

Start Date July 09, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 16/07/2024

Expired 780 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.