Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design Supply Installation Testing And Commissioning Of Cold Store On Turn Key Basis At Verka Ferozepur Dairy
|
| Description |
Design, Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Cold Store On Turn Key Basis At Verka Ferozepur Dairy
|
| Organisation | Department of Cooperation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Coop_152974_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.FMU/ENGG/001 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Verka Ferozepur Dairy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310283 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 292 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSurvey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreEstablishment of new cold stores for liquid milk plant on turn key basis at verka mohali dairy
Establishment of new cold stores for liquid milk plant on turn key basis at verka mohali dairy
Read moreSupply installation and commissioning of cold store doors make metaflex at verka mohali dairy
Supply installation and commissioning of cold store doors make metaflex at verka mohali dairy
Read moreDesign, supply, installation, testing and commissioning makerspace lab equipment (turn-key project)
Read more
Purchase of puf panel and accessories for cold store at verka ludhiana dairy
Purchase of puf panel and accessories for cold store at verka ludhiana dairy
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of the steam generation system (6 tph) for dairy at verka sangrur dairy, punjab,
Design, manufacture, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of the steam generation system (6 tph) for dairy at verka sangrur dairy, punjab,
Read moreof your Industry type