Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. No. 285/24 Maintenance Of Thiruvalloor Kundeli Road Joint Venture In Ward 9 Alangad Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro. No. 285/24 Maintenance Of&Amp#X0d
Thiruvalloor Kundeli Road Joint Venture In&Amp#X0d
Ward 9 Alangad Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_648488_1 |
|
Reference Number |
285/24/AE/ALGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31964 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALANGAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1009587 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pro no 218/24 manakaparambu road link tiling ward 15 alangad gp joint venture
Annual plan pro no 218/24 manakaparambu road link tiling ward 15 alangad gp joint venture
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm pro. no 1378 thiruvalloor 4 cent nagar community hall poortheekaranam-alangad grama panchayath ward-09-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 237/24 azhepadom link road tiling and side protection ward -8 in alangad gp-alangad gp jont venture
Annual plan-pro no 237/24 azhepadom link road tiling and side protection ward -8 in alangad gp-alangad gp jont venture
Read moreAnnual plan 126 kumbalanghi gramapanchayth renovation of bhajana madam road joint venture-general
annual plan 126 kumbalanghi gramapanchayth renovation of bhajana madam road joint venture-general
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 207/26 rrc road , rrc east road maintenance ward-17 -joint venture retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 207/26 rrc road , rrc east road maintenance ward-17 -joint venture retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 73/26 thiruvalloor m t link bye lane road retarring and side protection ward -8 retarring and side protection-general civil work-alangad gp
Annual plan-pro no 73/26 thiruvalloor&#x0d m t link bye lane road retarring&#x0d and side protection ward -8 retarring and side protection-general civil work-alangad gp
Read morePro.no 286/24 maintenance in mesthiripadi chavara cherapadom road ward 18 joint venture-alangad gp
Pro.no 286/24 maintenance in&#x0d mesthiripadi chavara cherapadom road ward 18&#x0d joint venture-alangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-alangad bp 9/2025-26 punthuruthil -sc colony samagra vikasanam-general civil work-alangad gp ward 13 alangad bp
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 89/26 alangad kaavu - chettipparambu road retarring ward 10 - retarring general civil work-alangad gp
Annual plan-pro no 89/26 alangad kaavu - chettipparambu road&#x0d retarring ward 10 - retarring general civil work-alangad gp
Read morePro.no. 260/24 healthy kids project at thiruvalloor g l p school - connected facilities-alangad gp-general civil work
Pro.no. 260/24 healthy kids&#x0d project at thiruvalloor g l p school -&#x0d connected facilities-alangad gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type