Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Blower Fan,Fuel Tank,Chamber,Controller,Nozzal
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4629052
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 14, 2024 03:07
End Date
Expired 23/02/2024

Expired 926 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KINGSON CORPORATE SERVICES - 22-02-2024 20:16:08 N/A Qualified
2 M/S TOP MIND TRADERS - 22-02-2024 18:54:06 N/A Qualified
3 PRIME ENGINEERS AND CONSULTANTS - 22-02-2024 20:41:03 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S TOP MIND TRADERS Item Categories : Blower Fan,Fuel Tank,Chamber,Controller,Nozzal 49990.00 L1
2 PRIME ENGINEERS AND CONSULTANTS Item Categories : Blower Fan,Fuel Tank,Chamber,Controller,Nozzal 81000.00 L2
3 KINGSON CORPORATE SERVICES Item Categories : Blower Fan,Fuel Tank,Chamber,Controller,Nozzal 89000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise