Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design,Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Cylinder Rectification Unit For Stp At Iocl Devangunthi Bottling Plant, Bangalore
|
| Description |
Design,Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Cylinder Rectification Unit For Stp At Iocl Devangunthi Bottling Plant, Bangalore
|
| Organisation | IndianOil Corporation Limited(IOCL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_KASO_170365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KASO/DBP/2023-24/LT/10 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IOCL DEVANGUNTHI BOTTLING PLANT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreSurvey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreSupply installation testing and commissioning of cylinder deshaping machine at iocl devangunthi bottling plant, bangalore
Supply installation testing and commissioning of cylinder deshaping machine at iocl devangunthi bottling plant, bangalore
Read moreDesign, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of conveyor, online equipments and other allied works for inhouse stp cum repainting facility at ennore lpg bottling plant, tamil nadu
Design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of conveyor, online equipments and other allied works for inhouse stp cum repainting facility at ennore lpg bottling plant, tamil nadu
Read moreSupply installation testing commissioning of motor control center panel electrical system and allied electrical works for stp shed for devangunthi bp, bangalore
Supply installation testing commissioning of 
 motor control center panel electrical 
 system and allied electrical works for stp 
 shed for devangunthi bp, bangalore
Read moreSupply installation testing and commissioning of dip type test bath for 47.5 kg cylinder at indane bottling plant puducherry
Supply installation testing and commissioning of dip type test bath for 47.5 kg cylinder at indane bottling plant puducherry
Read moreLimited tender for design supply installation testing commissioning and support for sd automation package at kondapalli bottling plant vijayawada
Limited tender for design supply installation testing commissioning and support for sd automation package at kondapalli bottling plant vijayawada
Read moreDesign, fabrication, manufacturing, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of automatic statutory testing and painting system with overall design capacity of producing or doing statutory testing and painting at lpg bottling plant kalyani
Design, fabrication, manufacturing, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of automatic statutory testing and painting system with overall design capacity of producing or doing statutory testing and painting at lpg bottling plant kalyani
Read moreDesign, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of
Design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 1x5 kld sewage treatment plant at sidhpur terminal
Read moreof your Industry type