Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Breakdown, Periodical, Prive And Shut Down Maintenance Of 220 Kv/132 Kv Substation/ Switchyard And 66k V Substation/ Switchyard And 11 Kv Micro Hydel Substation/ Switchyard All Transformers And Allied Equipment Like Breakers, Superstructures, Cab
|
| Description |
Breakdown, Periodical, Prive And Shut Down Maintenance Of 220 Kv/132 Kv Substation/ Switchyard And 66k V Substation/ Switchyard And 11 Kv Micro Hydel Substation/ Switchyard All Transformers And Allied Equipment Like Breakers, Superstructures, Cab
|
| Organisation | Department of Power | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_POWER_142637_1 |
|
Reference Number |
620/P-2/EMP-W-13010 dtd.16.05.25 |
| Tender Fee | 6018 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GGSSTP ROOPNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=288949 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 19:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Breakdown periodical prive and shut down maintenance of 220kv 132 kv substation switchyard and 66kv substation switchyard and 11 kv micro hydel substation switchyard all transformers and allied equipment like breakers, superstructures, cables et
Breakdown periodical prive and shut down maintenance of 220kv 132 kv substation switchyard and 66kv substation switchyard and 11 kv micro hydel substation switchyard all transformers and allied equipment like breakers, superstructures, cables et
Read moreBreakdown, periodical, prive and shut down maintenance of 220kv switchyard, 66 kv switchyard, 66 kv substation all transformers and allied equipment
Breakdown, periodical, prive and shut down maintenance of 220kv switchyard, 66 kv switchyard, 66 kv substation all transformers and allied equipment
Read moreBreakdown, periodical, preventive and shut down maintenance of 220 kv switchyard, 66 kv switchyard, 66 kv substation, all transformers and allied equipment
Breakdown, periodical, preventive and shut down maintenance of 220kv switchyard, 66 kv switchyard, 66 kv substation, all transformers and allied equipment like superstructures, cables etc. of ghtp
Read moreMaintenance of 220kv and 66kv switchyard
Breakdown, periodical, preventive and shut down maintenance of 220 kv switchyard, 66 kv switchyard, 66 kv substation all transformers and allied equipment like superstructures, cables etc. of ghtp stage-i and ii, lehra mohabbat.
Read moreAnnual rate contract for prive, breakdown / general maintenance of 66kv switchyard and related equipment at wrpl kandla.
Annual rate contract for prive, breakdown / general maintenance of 66kv switchyard and related equipment at wrpl kandla.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for prive and breakdown maintenance of 33/6.6 kv switchyard, substation, and related ht equipment at wrpl kot.
Annual maintenance contract for prive and breakdown maintenance of 33/6.6 kv switchyard, substation, and related ht equipment at wrpl kot.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of lighting of 66kv substation, 66kv switchyard, npk plant and cable gallery of 66/11 kv substation for one year
Annual maintenance of lighting of 66kv substation, 66kv switchyard, npk plant and cable gallery of 66/11 kv substation for one year
Read moreCustom bid for services - annual maintenance contractamc of 66kv switchyard 6666 kv substation equ
Read more
Annual rate contract for prive/ routine/ breakdown maintenance of 400 kv switchyard for 2x600mw, rgtpp, hisar
Annual rate contract for prive/ routine/ breakdown maintenance of 400 kv switchyard for 2x600mw, rgtpp, hisar
Read moreWork of prive maintenance of 220kv lines under 220kv gis substation iip harrawala
Work of prive maintenance of 220kv lines under 220kv gis substation iip harrawala
Read moreof your Industry type