Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 2x6.00x4.00 M Span R.C.C. Box Culvert Taparpurwa To Baghaiya Link Road Ch. 0.040
|
| Description |
Construction Of 2x6.00x4.00 M Span R.C.C. Box Culvert Taparpurwa To Baghaiya Link Road Ch. 0.040
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUCZ_876738_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5741/352C/E.TENDER/STP-LMP/23 Dt. 20.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 5.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of SE, Sitapur/Kheri Circile PWD Sitapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 3x3x3 m span r.c.c box culvert at benidihwa link road in block ikouna district shravasti.
Construction of 3x3x3 m span r.c.c box culvert at benidihwa link road in block ikouna district shravasti.
Read moreConstruction of 4x6.00 m span r.c.c. box culvert, approach road and protection work on gazrolla link road. km.-3
Construction of 4x6.00 m span r.c.c. box culvert, approach road and protection work on gazrolla link road. km.-3
Read moreConstruction of 1x2.00 m span r.c.c culvert at link road salipi gyapak zanskar.
Construction of 1x2.00 m span r.c.c culvert at link road salipi gyapak zanskar.
Read moreConstruction of 5x3x3 m span r.c.c box culvert at ram nagar link road in km 2 in block ikouna district shravasti.
Construction of 5x3x3 m span r.c.c box culvert at ram nagar link road in km 2 in block ikouna district shravasti.
Read moreProposed r.c.c. box culvert across baisakhwa to purainiya at- ch- 2.0 k.m. bridge
Proposed r.c.c. box culvert across baisakhwa to purainiya at- ch- 2.0 k.m. bridge
Read moreConstruction work of 2 x 3 m span r.c.c. box culvert on rain drain situated on bsa road to bkhariya link road.
Construction work of 2 x 3 m span r.c.c. box culvert on rain drain situated on bsa road to bkhariya link road.
Read moreConst of 6m span rcc box culvert and approach road over culvert at devgaon link road
Const of 6m span rcc box culvert and approach road over culvert at devgaon link road
Read moreConstruction work of 3 meter span box culvert in km. 1 of khairatwa link road
Construction work of 3 meter span box culvert in km. 1 of khairatwa link road
Read moreConstruction of 6m span rcc box culvert and approach road on devgaon link road drain
Construction of 6m span rcc box culvert and approach road on devgaon link road drain
Read moreConstruction of 3cell 5x5 m span rcc box culvert and approach road at sinhorwadomar link road
Construction of 3cell 5x5 m span rcc box culvert and approach road at sinhorwadomar link road
Read moreof your Industry type