Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Culvert Across Uthirankudy Vadigal Channel Channel At Uthirankudypet In Karaikal Region
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Culvert Across Uthirankudy Vadigal Channel Channel At Uthirankudypet In Karaikal Region
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDC3_18713_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11-04/PW/IPH/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 9330 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karaikal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=19068 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 445 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Read moreReconstruction of delapilated condition bridge at ch.1.15km of budikote railway feeder road in bangarpet taluk, kolar dt./call-3
Reconstruction of delapilated condition bridge at ch.1.15km of budikote railway feeder road in bangarpet taluk, kolar dt./call-3
Read moreMaintenance of culvert at ch.0.90km of y.n.hosakote-bestrahalli mdr in pavagada taluk fof the year 2026-27
Maintenance of cd
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 15, extending from roshan's house to the irrigation channel (*pain*).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 15, extending from roshan's house to the irrigation channel (*pain*).
Read moreConstruction of cc drain and culvert opp qureshi masid shareef street in ward no 28, ballari city.
Construction of cc drain and culvert opp qureshi masid shareef street in ward no 28, ballari city.
Read moreMaintenance and protection work for culvert at ch358.00km and 362.00km of kumata-kodamadagu sh-48 in pavagadas taluk for the year 2026-27
Maintenance and protection work for cds
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Read moreMaintenance and proteciton work for culvert at ch.171.00km and 198.00km of road connecting tumkur (nh-73) to virupasamudra (ap border) sh-184 road in pavagada taluk
Maintenance and proteciton work for cds
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreof your Industry type