Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Pathanapuram Bp (S033/23 24) Kundayam Sub Registrar Padi Aalavila Road Re Tarring And Irish Drain In Kundayam Division
|
| Description |
Retender Pathanapuram Bp (S033/23 24) Kundayam Sub Registrar Padi Aalavila Road Re Tarring And Irish Drain In Kundayam Division
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609608_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/PTPM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE AEE, LIDEW SUB DIVISION, PATHANAPURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender pathanapuram bp (s145/24) nediyavila colony road panampatta re-tarring irish drain in pidavoor division
Tender pathanapuram bp (s145/24) nediyavila colony road panampatta re-tarring irish drain in pidavoor division
Read moreMavelikara bp 2023-24 chakkumoodu jn chala kshethram road re-tarring irish concreting .
Mavelikara bpchakkumoodu jn chala kshethram road re-tarring irish concreting .
Read more57/24-25 kadakkad north - oonattu padi - aarattukottaram vedi jn road re-tarring irish - div 7
57/24-25 kadakkad north - oonattu padi - aarattukottaram vedi jn road re-tarring irish - div 7&#x0d
Read moreCherthodu padi paruthimala pallippadi pallattu padi road re tarring in ward 45
Cherthodu padi paruthimala pallippadi pallattu padi road re tarring in ward 4 5
Read moreRetender pathanapuram bp (s030/24) maintenance to toilets of block panchayat
Retender pathanapuram bp (s030/24) maintenance to toilets of block panchayat
Read moreYaaram aanakkodu road 2nd metalling tarring re-tarring - retender
Yaaram aanakkodu road 2nd metalling tarring re-tarring - retender
Read more168/23-24 thazhampana karinjampalli road re tarring and irish
168/23-24 thazhampana karinjampalli road re tarring and irish
Read moreRetender pathanapuram bp (s090/24) theekuvila community hall colony road elampal division
Retender pathanapuram bp (s090/24) theekuvila community hall colony road elampal division
Read moreTender pathanapuram bp(s168/24) block padi uravappara ela thodu side protection in pidavoor division
Tender pathanapuram bp(s168/24) block padi uravappara ela thodu side protection in pidavoor division
Read moreof your Industry type