Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Satdhara Tank Including Jungle Clearance Earthwork Pitching And Boulder Toe
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Satdhara Tank Including Jungle Clearance Earthwork Pitching And Boulder Toe
|
| Organisation | Engineer-in-Chief - Water Resources Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_WRD_497531_1 |
|
Reference Number |
maintenance of satdhara tank including jungle clearance earthwork pitching and boulder toe |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=609117 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2026
Expired 106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Maintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Read moreMaintanance of jolanpur tank including jungle clearance earthwork pitching and boulder toe
Maintanance of jolanpur tank including jungle clearance earthwork pitching and boulder toe
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for horticulture works including jungle clearance,
Annual maintenance contract for horticulture works including jungle clearance,
 transportation of garbage etc., in bhel, trichy, factory complex
Read moreConstruction of stone boulder pitching, rock toe and toe drain between ch.km.2.400 to 2.600 and km 4.200 to 4.600 of kabrai dam.
Construction of stone boulder pitching, rock toe and toe drain between ch.km.2.400 to 2.600 and km 4.200 to 4.600 of kabrai dam.
Read moreStone pitching work near nallah and jungle clearance at ind area kuraj, rajsamand
Stone pitching work near nallah and jungle clearance at ind area kuraj, rajsamand
Read moreRepairs of sluice well,guide bund,cleaning of toe drain,pitching to toe drain of devsinga storage tank tq.tuljapur
Repairs of sluice well,guide bund,cleaning of toe drain,pitching to toe drain of devsinga storage tank tq.tuljapur
Read moreMaintenance and repair removing of trees repair of stone pitching rock toe and toe drain casing embankment of storage tank zare wakshewadi mitki manewadi kamth chinchale
Maintenance and repair removing of trees repair of stone pitching rock toe and toe drain casing embankment of storage tank zare wakshewadi mitki manewadi kamth chinchale
Read moreMaintenance and repair removing of trees repair of stone pitching rock toe and toe drain casing embankment of m i tank atpadi ghanand jambhulani nimbavade goradwadi
Maintenance and repair removing of trees repair of stone pitching rock toe and toe drain casing embankment of m i tank atpadi ghanand jambhulani nimbavade goradwadi
Read moreRepairing of toe drain pitching and construction of chute drain at ampati mi storage tank
Repairing of toe drain pitching and construction of chute drain at ampati mi storage tank &#x0d tq chikhaldara dist amravati.&#x0d
Read moreRepairing of toe drain pitching and construction of chute drain at ampati mi storage tank
Repairing of toe drain pitching and construction of chute drain at ampati mi storage tank tq. chikhaldara, dist. amravati.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type