Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Standing Bamboo,Target Tin Sheet,Target Paper,Target Paper,Water Camper,Notic Board
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4160088 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 15:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAKHI ENTERPRISE | - | 08-11-2023 19:55:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S PARBAT TRADERS | - | 09-11-2023 22:10:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S R K ENTERPRISE | - | 08-11-2023 19:48:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RKM ENTERPRISE | - | 06-11-2023 20:04:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S R K ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Standing Bamboo,Target tin sheet,Target paper,Target paper,Water camper,Notic Board | 65000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LAKHI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Standing Bamboo,Target tin sheet,Target paper,Target paper,Water camper,Notic Board | 68350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S PARBAT TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Standing Bamboo,Target tin sheet,Target paper,Target paper,Water camper,Notic Board | 69950.00 | L3 |