Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dev. Of New A Site Ro With Facilities Like Sales Bldg, Canopy, Paver Blc Driveway And Other Allied Civil Electrical Works At Locn. Between Km 662 To 671 On H19 On Lhs While Moving From Kanpur To Varanasi, Dist Prayagraj Under Prayagraj Do Of Upso I
Description
Dev. Of New A Site Ro With Facilities Like Sales Bldg, Canopy, Paver Blc Driveway And Other Allied Civil Electrical Works At Locn. Between Km 662 To 671 On H19 On Lhs While Moving From Kanpur To Varanasi, Dist Prayagraj Under Prayagraj Do Of Upso I
Organisation IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2026_NRO_189169_1
Reference
Number
MnC/NR/UPSO-I/ENG/LT-326/25-26
Tender Fee 0
EMD 37000
Tender Value -
Place Prayagraj DO
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=199439

Start Date March 05, 2026 18:35
End Date
Expired 12/03/2026

Expired 178 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.