Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Warm,Ant Allergic Micro Fiber Hand Towel,Sprorts Caps With Ascb Logo,T Shirt With Ascb Logo,2 In Wo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/416237 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 637 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PUMA SPORTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Warm,Ant allergic micro fiber hand towel,sprorts caps with ASCB logo,t shirt with ASCB logo,2 in wo | 718536.00 | L1 |
| 2 | OSR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Warm,Ant allergic micro fiber hand towel,sprorts caps with ASCB logo,t shirt with ASCB logo,2 in wo | 1031640.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | JMD AGENCIES (MSE) | Item Categories : Warm,Ant allergic micro fiber hand towel,sprorts caps with ASCB logo,t shirt with ASCB logo,2 in wo | 1127160.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Warm,ant allergic micro fiber hand towel,sprorts caps with ascb logo,t shirt with ascb logo,2 in wo
Read more
Warm up shoes,anti allergic micro fibre hand towel,sports caps with ascb logo,t shirt with ascb log
Read more
Warm up shoes,anti allergic micro fibre hand towel,sports caps with ascb logo,t shirt with ascb log
Read more
Track suit with ascb logo,t shirt with ascb logo,sports short with ascb logo,sports cap with ascb l
Read more
Track suit with ascb logo,t shirt with ascb logo,sports short with ascb logo,sports cap with ascb l
Read more
Track suit with ascb logo,t shirt with ascb logo,sports short with ascb logo,sports cap with ascb l
Read more
Platinum shirts,platinum trouser,team leader shirt,airboy wiper boy t shirt,cotton caps with logo,f
Read more
Platinum shirts,platinum trouser,team leader shirt,airboy wiper boy t shirt,cotton caps with logo,f
Read more
of your Industry type