Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender For Sitc Of New A Cs At Bo 1 Pathankot Under Do Amritsar
|
| Description |
E Tender For Sitc Of New A Cs At Bo 1 Pathankot Under Do Amritsar
|
| Organisation | Life Insurance Corporation of India | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_LIC_774769_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LIC/NZ/ENGG/485 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 13400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathankot |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1078715 |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreE-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
E-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreE tender for providing supplying and installation of modular furniture in bo pathankot 1 under do amritsar pb
E tender for providing supplying and installation of modular furniture in bo pathankot 1 under do amritsar pb
Read moreE-tender for sitc of acs for modernization of bo pulwama under do srinagar
E-tender for sitc of acs for modernization of bo pulwama under do srinagar
Read moreE tender for sitc of air conditioners for modernization of bo batala 1 under do amritsar punjab
E tender for sitc of air conditioners for modernization of bo batala 1 under do amritsar punjab
Read moreE tender for sitc of air conditioners for modernization of bo unit 4 under do amritsar punjab
E tender for sitc of air conditioners for modernization of bo unit 4 under do amritsar punjab
Read moreE tender for proposed renovation of do bo 3 toilets in do building amritsar pb
E tender for proposed renovation of do bo 3 toilets in do building amritsar pb
Read moreof your Industry type