Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Bara Belkhed Road Vr 36 Km 0 00 To 2 500 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Bara Belkhed Road Vr 36 Km 0 00 To 2 500 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_920845_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.04/23-24/WNo.35 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 85000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer public Work Division Pusad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 1 800 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement to belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 1 800 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreImprovement to belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 1 800 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iv th time
Improvement to belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 1 800 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iv th time
Read moreImprovement to belkhed umarkhed road vr39 km 1 800 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to belkhed umarkhed road vr39 km 1 800 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mahagaon soit joint road vr 94 km 0 00 to 0 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to mahagaon soit joint road vr 94 km 0 00 to 0 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to jevali mathura nagar tanda road vr 130 km 0 00 to 1 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to jevali mathura nagar tanda road vr 130 km 0 00 to 1 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhanaj wanegaon road vr 5 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanaj wanegaon road vr 5 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mulawa nandala road vr 19 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to mulawa nandala road vr 19 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kopra chatari road vr 88 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to kopra chatari road vr 88 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhanaj wanegaon road vr 5 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanaj wanegaon road vr 5 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type