Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of The Raunapar Latghat Amila (Odr) From Chainage 12.500 To 17.400
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of The Raunapar Latghat Amila (Odr) From Chainage 12.500 To 17.400
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Azamgarh Zone,Azamgarh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEUAZ_1133575_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1233/SE Tender/Aazamgarh Circle/2026 Date.30-03-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 5590 |
| EMD | 16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Azamgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2115893 |
| Start Date | April 08, 2026 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2026
Expired 140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of badgoun to jaroda panda marg (odr). (chainage 0.00 to 7.225)
Work of widening and strengthening of badgoun to jaroda panda marg (odr). (chainage 0.00 to 7.225)
Read moreFour lane widening and strengthening work of sikandrabad dankaur road (odr) from chainage 0.000 to 2.300
Four lane widening and strengthening work of sikandrabad dankaur road (odr) from chainage 0.000 to 2.300
Read moreWidening strengthening work and construction of divider on delhi kanpur road odr from chainage 22.600 to 23.800
Widening strengthening work and construction of divider on delhi kanpur road odr from chainage 22.600 to 23.800
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of chainage 7 500 to chainage 12.850 length 5.350 km of prayagraj districtrikhipur dhanupur imamganj shukulpur road odr
Widening and strengthening work of chainage 7 .500 to chainage 12 .850 length 5. 350 km of prayagraj district rikhipur dhanupur imamganj shukulpur road odr
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sarmen road (odr
Widening and strengthening of sarmen road (odr
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sarmen road (odr)
Widening and strengthening of sarmen road (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of didai belauharoad(odr)
Widening and strengthening of didai belauharoad(odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work in one and half lane from chainage 2.450 to chainage 10.780 of amhat bhadar marg (odr) in sultanpur district
As per boq
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of the dohrighat pump canal road from chainage 0.00 to 3.650 (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Work of widening and strengthening of the dohrighat pump canal road from chainage 0.00 to 3.650 (odr) (including 05 year maintenance cost)
Read moreof your Industry type