Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 08 Bedded Mahila Barrack At Bop Bhaini Dilawar Of 66 Bn Bsf Instead Of Bop Gattibisoke (50/18) Of 52 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Abohar
|
| Description |
Construction Of 08 Bedded Mahila Barrack At Bop Bhaini Dilawar Of 66 Bn Bsf Instead Of Bop Gattibisoke (50/18) Of 52 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Abohar
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_BSF_781206_1 |
|
Reference Number |
177/Ftr_PB/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 85680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHQ BSF ABOHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop bhaini dilawar of 66 bn bsf instead of bop gattibisoke 50 18 of 52 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar sh ei and fans ic service connection
Construction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop bhaini dilawar of 66 bn bsf instead of bop gattibisoke 50 18 of 52 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar sh ei and fans ic service connection
Read moreConstruction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop gg base of 66 bn bsf instead of bop jodhawala (57/25) of 52 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Construction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop gg base of 66 bn bsf instead of bop jodhawala (57/25) of 52 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Read moreConstruction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop roop nagar instead of bop khanpur (59/27) of 55 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Construction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop roop nagar instead of bop khanpur (59/27) of 55 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Read moreConstruction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop samske of 160 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Construction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop samske of 160 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Read moreConstruction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop naubheram of 160 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Construction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop naubheram of 160 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. bore well near toilet block at bop bhaini dilawar in aor of 19 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Construction of 01 no. bore well near toilet block at bop bhaini dilawar in aor of 19 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. bore well near toilet block at bop bhaini dilawar in aor of 19 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Construction of 01 no. bore well near toilet block at bop bhaini dilawar in aor of 19 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Read moreConstruction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop gg-i of 66 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Construction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop gg-i of 66 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Read moreConstruction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop mauzam base of 66 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Construction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop mauzam base of 66 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Read moreConstruction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop lakha asli of 52 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Construction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop lakha asli of 52 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Read moreof your Industry type