Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jilla Panchayat Sikshan Dept Navsari Half Yearly Exam Question Paper Printing Demand 2023
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Panchayats and Rural Housing Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3912178 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 20:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
RAMESHWAR PRINTERS AND STATIONERY SUPPLIERS
4977300
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANOHAR PRINTERS | Make : JILLA PANCHAYAT NAVSARI EXAM PAPER DEMAND Model : JILLA PANCHAYAT NAVSARI EXAM PAPER DEMAND Title : JILLA PANCHAYAT NAVSARI EXAM PAPER DEMAND | 21-09-2023 18:24:29 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | RAMESHWAR PRINTERS AND STATIONERY SUPPLIERS | Make : JILLA PANCHAYAT NAVSARI HALF YEARLY EXAM -2023 Model : JILLA PANCHAYAT NAVSARI HALF YEARLY EXAM -2023 Title : JILLA PANCHAYAT NAVSARI HALF YEARLY EXAM -2023 | 21-09-2023 19:51:02 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | SAVITA OFFSET | Make : HALF YEARLY EXAM PAPER DEMAND OF SIKSHAN NAVSARI Model : HALF YEARLY EXAM PAPER DEMAND OF SIKSHAN NAVSARI Title : HALF YEARLY EXAM PAPER DEMAND OF SIKSHAN NAVSARI | 21-09-2023 19:22:37 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | VINAY OFFSET | Make : J.P NAVSARI EXAM PAPER PRINTING DEMAND Model : J.P NAVSARI EXAM PAPER PRINTING DEMAND Title : J. P NAVSARI EXAM PAPER PRINTING DEMAND` | 19-09-2023 13:54:29 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAMESHWAR PRINTERS AND STATIONERY SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : JILLA PANCHAYAT SIKSHAN DEPT NAVSARI HALF YEARLY EXAM QUESTION PAPER PRINTING DEMAND - 2023 | 4977300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MANOHAR PRINTERS | Item Categories : JILLA PANCHAYAT SIKSHAN DEPT NAVSARI HALF YEARLY EXAM QUESTION PAPER PRINTING DEMAND - 2023 | 5024900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAVITA OFFSET | Item Categories : JILLA PANCHAYAT SIKSHAN DEPT NAVSARI HALF YEARLY EXAM QUESTION PAPER PRINTING DEMAND - 2023 | 5057170.00 | L3 |
| 4 | VINAY OFFSET | Item Categories : JILLA PANCHAYAT SIKSHAN DEPT NAVSARI HALF YEARLY EXAM QUESTION PAPER PRINTING DEMAND - 2023 | 5263700.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| JILLA PANCHAYAT NAVSARI HALF YEARLY EXAM -2023 | JILLA PANCHAYAT NAVSARI HALF YEARLY EXAM -2023 | JILLA PANCHAYAT NAVSARI HALF YEARLY EXAM -2023 | 1 | ₹ 4977300.000 |
Jilla panchayat navsari half yealry exam answer book - answer sheet printing demand - 2023
Read more
Half yearly/annual exam related material printing tender
Half yearly/annual exam related material printing tender document
Read moreHalf yearly/annual exam related material printing tender
Half yearly/annual exam related material printing tender documents
Read moreHalf yearly evaluation and annual exam paper printing
Etender for printing work of various evaluation related materials and question papers, forms etc for session 2023-24
Read moreHalf yearly / annual exam paper printing work at zila siksha kendra ratlam
Half yearly / annual exam paper printing work at zila siksha kendra ratlam
Read moreHalf yearly / annual exam paper printing work at zilla siksha kendra ratlam
Half yearly / annual exam paper printing work at zilla siksha kendra ratlam
Read morePrinting and supply of sat exam question paper
Printing and supply of sat exam of class 9th to 12th
Read moreof your Industry type