Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Development Of Lane By Pdg. Cc Pavement From Jageram House To Rishale House In Village Bawana In Ward No. 30, M I/Narela Zone
|
| Description |
Improvement Development Of Lane By Pdg. Cc Pavement From Jageram House To Rishale House In Village Bawana In Ward No. 30, M I/Narela Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_212798_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/7221/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Narela, BAWANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=234186 |
| Start Date | October 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImp. of lane by pdg. cc pavement from omprakash house to azad house in village bawana in ward no. 30 in narela zone
Imp. of lane by pdg. cc pavement from omprakash house to azad house in village bawana in ward no. 30 in narela zone
Read moreImprovement development of lane by pdg. cc pavement from prakash house to sunil house in village bawana in ward no 30, bawana in m-i/nz
Improvement development of lane by pdg. cc pavement from prakash house to sunil house in village bawana in ward no 30, bawana in m-i/nz
Read moreImp. of lane by pdg. cc pavement from garg niwas to chaupal in village bawana in ward no. 30 in narela zone
Imp. of lane by pdg. cc pavement from garg niwas to chaupal in village bawana in ward no. 30 in narela zone
Read moreImprovement of lane by providing cc pavement from main road to roop chand house in village bawana in ward no. 30, narela zone
Improvement of lane by providing cc pavement from main road to roop chand house in village bawana in ward no. 30, narela zone
Read moreImp. of chowk by pdg. cc pavement from lal chand house to rajbir house in village bawana in ward no. 30, narela zone
Imp. of chowk by pdg. cc pavement from lal chand house to rajbir house in village bawana in ward no. 30, narela zone
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain by pdg. cc pavement from dinesh house to umed house in village bawana in ward no 30, m-i/nz
Improvement development of lane and drain by pdg. cc pavement from dinesh house to umed house in village bawana in ward no 30, m-i/nz
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain by pdg. cc pavement from satish house to j c bhardwaj house in village bawana in ward no 30, m-i/nz
Improvement development of lane and drain by pdg. cc pavement from satish house to j c bhardwaj house in village bawana in ward no 30, m-i/nz
Read moreImprovement of lane by pdg. cc pavement from ranbir house to sashi house in village begumpur in ward no. 27, narela zone
Improvement of lane by pdg. cc pavement from ranbir house to sashi house in village begumpur in ward no. 27, narela zone
Read moreImprovement development of drain by pdg. brick work from satparkash house to naveen house in village bawana in ward no. 30, m-i/narela zone
Improvement development of drain by pdg. brick work from satparkash house to naveen house in village bawana in ward no. 30, m-i/narela zone
Read moreof your Industry type