Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rajajipurm Vard D Block Bhawan No.206 Se D258 Durga Park Ke Pass Sayid Patri Interlocking Ka Nirman Kary. (Sansad Nidhi Work)
|
| Description |
Rajajipurm Vard D Block Bhawan No.206 Se D258 Durga Park Ke Pass Sayid Patri Interlocking Ka Nirman Kary. (Sansad Nidhi Work)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_SCIDC_814989_1 |
|
Reference Number |
197/E.E/LKO-II/E-TEN/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1300 |
| EMD | 22100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lekhraj Market-1st,2nd floor Indira Nagar Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Babu jagjevan ram vard antargat sector-19/581 se 19/771 tak saed patri interlocking nirman kary. (sansad nidhi work)
Babu jagjevan ram vard antargat sector-19/581 se 19/771 tak saed patri interlocking nirman kary. (sansad nidhi work)
Read moreVikrmaditya vard antargat blu bery hight ke samne damar road awam saed patri per interlocking nirman kary. (vidhayak nidhi work)
Vikrmaditya vard antargat blu bery hight ke samne damar road awam saed patri per interlocking nirman kary. (vidhayak nidhi work)
Read moreGram meghasar me panchayat bhawan ke pass sanskratik bhawan nirman kary
Gram meghasar me panchayat bhawan ke pass sanskratik bhawan nirman kary
Read moreHariom mandir ke pass sarvajanik sabha bhawan nirman kary
Hariom mandir ke pass sarvajanik sabha bhawan nirman kary
Read moreConstruction of manglik bhawan at ward 14 durga mandir ke pass
Construction of manglik bhawan at ward 14 durga mandir ke pass
Read moreVikash bhawan back side shri mahiman joshi bhawan ky pass bhuuddeshy bhawan ka nirman kary
Vikash bhawan back side shri mahiman joshi bhawan ky pass bhuuddeshy bhawan ka nirman kary
Read moreVikash bhawan back side shri mahiman joshi bhawan ky pass bhuuddeshy bhawan ka nirman kary
Vikash bhawan back side shri mahiman joshi bhawan ky pass bhuuddeshy bhawan ka nirman kary
Read moreSamudayik sochalay nirmaan kary samudayik bhawan ke pass gaav nalchoti
Samudayik sochalay nirmaan kary samudayik bhawan ke pass gaav nalchoti
Read moreof your Industry type